Valtuusto

Harjavallan valtuusto 2021 - 2025

SDP 13, KOK 6, VAS 3, PS 3, KESK 1, KD 1

Sähköpostiosoitteet ovat muotoa etunimi.sukunimi(at)harjavalta.fi

Varsinaiset jäsenet

Nummikari Reijo, pj. yrittäjä, eläkeläinen SDP 0405028847
Lehtinen Hanna, I vpj. upseeri Kok 0400248914
Luotola Teuvo, II vpj. eläkeläinen SDP 0400791183
Tuomela Pirjo-Riitta osastonhoitaja SDP 0405092199
Salomäki Lassi sairaanhoitaja SDP 0445070753
Kangas Matias maatalousyrittäjä, insinööri Kok 0407231605
Kuusisto-Länsineva Maija VTM/KTM sijoituspäällikkö SDP 0407569510
Tuomi Jenni diakoniatyöntekijä, sosiaaliohjaaja Vas
Mäkinen Markus lähihoitaja PS 0445756336
Paavilainen Anne palvelupäällikkö SDP 0405721363
Aho Teemu lähihoitaja SDP
Rimmistö Jukka insinööri Kok 0503843671
Henttinen Kari yrittäjä, toimitusjohtaja Vas 0405059195
Kause Birgitta sosiaali- ja terveysalan opettaja, emäntä Kesk 0405425056
Hakala Niina parturi, yrittäjä KD 0405332270
Hakala Vesa vapaa-aikasihteeri SDP 0444325353
Uotila Jarmo maanviljelijä, röntgenhoitaja Kok 0407547442
Weckström Rony putkimies PS 0443090996
Keinonen Tapio näytteenottaja Vas 0405198178
Ketola Tuija sairaanhoitaja, hygieniahoitaja SDP 0449067644
Uljas Heikki yleislääketieteen erikoislääkäri Kok 0503488811
Rauta Markku kunnallisneuvos, eläkeläinen SDP 0442510493
Mäntynen Kaj-Mikko varastonhoitaja SDP 0445243199
Ollila Hanna lähihoitaja Kok 0401931144
Turkki Pasi järjestelmätukihenkilö PS 0440882747
Paavisto Iiris turvallisuuspäällikkö SDP 0505406927
Kauramäki Kai valimomies SDP 0405200433

Valtuuston varajäsenet

Holmi Johannes kehitys- ja tutkimusteknikko, eläkeläinen KD 0408326442
Tuominen Emmi vanhusten hoivakodin johtaja, sairaanhoitaja KD
Leppäaho Jari yrittäjä PS
Puskala Asko ohjaaja PS 040154562
Nurmi-Pentikäinen Pia lähihoitaja SDP
Eloranta Ilpo Ttm, työkyvyn ja hyvinvoinnin lehtori SDP 0400723069
Uusi-Kraapo Tanja kuntohoitaia Kesk 0405736869
Virtanen Pirjo eläkeläinen Kesk 0445408176
Norrkniivilä Johanna konsultti Kok 0407727054
Jaakkola Maarit parturi-kampaaja Kok 0442510464
Mäkinen Kimmo pääluottamusmies Vas 0445031949
Jortikka Pekka totokoordinaattori Vas 0504003603